3e Elftal

3e Elftal 2021-22

Klassement 3e elftal

PosClubPWLFAGDPts
5Esvo32012666
5Rvc Hoboken32012666
7Ik Dien21011833
8Racing Kiel 33101017-73
9OLVAC I410212-103
10Sint-Jozef10016-50
11Olvac10007-70

Doelman

#SpelerPositieLeeftijdGoalsGespeeld
1Hasrat IrfanullahDoelman2800

Verdediger

#SpelerPositieLeeftijdGoalsGespeeld
1Amankwaa RichardVerdediger2100
2De Nil KevinVerdediger3500
3Migom WillemVerdediger3300
4Minuzzi FacundoVerdediger3300
5Van De Pol FrederikVerdediger2600

Middenvelder

#SpelerPositieLeeftijdGoalsGespeeld
1Barrientos Palma Jorge EduardoMiddenvelder3200
2Beckers JorisMiddenvelder3100
3Cardenas Barbosa IvanMiddenvelder3900
4Farooqi YaseenMiddenvelder3300

Aanvaller

#SpelerPositieLeeftijdGoalsGespeeld
1Abarca Castillo Mauricio EstebanAanvaller3100
2Acheampong RichmondAanvaller3000
3Nnadika IkechukwuAanvaller3400
4Suma OsmanAanvaller2500

Afgevaardigde Willem Migom

Nationaliteit
belBelgiƫ
Huidige team
Racing Kiel 3
Leeftijd
33

Afgevaardigde Jorn-Anders Bergs

Nationaliteit
belBelgiƫ
Huidige team
Racing Kiel 3
Leeftijd
35