1e Elftal

1e Elftal 2021-22

Klassement 1e elftal

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Racing Kiel44001421212
2Koningshof44001441012
3Rapid4301147710
4Fortuna42117617
4Kalfort Daghet41117617
6Olse VC4220131036
7Esvo4220910-16

Doelman

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Karri_SaloSalo KarriDoelman11/09/1991312020004

Verdediger

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Loic_DeGroofDe Groof LoicVerdediger13/06/1997252018004
Theo_OtchereOtchere TheophilusVerdediger26/07/2000222020004
Robin_HerweyersHerweyers Robin DaanVerdediger01/06/1997252021004
Simon_MeyerMeijer SimonVerdediger12/10/1985362007013
Jonas_DeGroofDe Groof JonasVerdediger09/10/1996252013002

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Xavier_TaeymansTaeymans XavierMiddenvelder22/07/1979432014004
Jan_DanielsDaniels JanMiddenvelder29/03/1995272021304
Prince_AppiahAppiah PrinceMiddenvelder15/03/1996262022104
Jody_TshiaukeTshiauke JodyMiddenvelder24/05/1995272022104
Roman_ShcherbatiukShcherbatiuk RomanMiddenvelder20/04/2000222022004
Arti_KoshiKoshi ArtiMiddenvelder21/12/1989322022103
Vumi JasonMiddenvelder30/12/1997242022003
Shikayi JulienMiddenvelder02/01/1993292022103
Achraf_GuernaouiGuernaoui AchrafMiddenvelder23/03/1993292022002
Stan_WalschaertsWalschaerts StanMiddenvelder30/12/2002192021002
N’Kola Malu tresorMiddenvelder06/09/199428-002
David_OlurebiOlurebi DavidMiddenvelder13/11/1991302022002
El Aissati MohamedMiddenvelder26/09/202202022001
Goris RikMiddenvelder26/01/1996262022001
Argvliani PaataMiddenvelder16/05/1995272021000
Kashama ManaceMiddenvelder31/08/202202022000
Di Natale DanieleMiddenvelder29/06/1995272022000
Abesadze ZurabiMiddenvelder30/06/1994282022000
Amrani Khaldi SohaibMiddenvelder02/09/2006162022000
Shikayi FabienMiddenvelder02/01/1993292022000
Mortelmans Kenzo JasonMiddenvelder31/08/202202022000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Urbion_TerlaanTerlaan UrbionAanvaller30/04/1994282022714
Duvivier VincentAanvaller29/04/1996262014000

T2 Marc Desaever

Marc_Desaever
Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel, Racing Kiel 2
Leeftijd
58

Afgevaardigde Guy Vanhassel

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Leeftijd
62

T1 Eddy Janssens

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Eerdere teams
Groenenhoek
Leeftijd
57