1e Elftal

1e elftal seizoen 22-23
Racing Kiel 2022-23

Klassement 1e elftal

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Racing Kiel17151156173946
2Fortuna17121443192437
3Koningshof16111450212934
4Kalfort Daghet179353427730
5Olse VC1690761352627
6Deurne OB1790839281127
7Anadolu178183237-525

Doelman

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Karri_SaloSalo KarriDoelman11/09/19913120200011

Verdediger

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Robin_HerweyersHerweyers Robin DaanVerdediger01/06/19972520210110
Theo_OtchereOtchere TheophilusVerdediger26/07/20002220200010
Simon_MeyerMeijer SimonVerdediger12/10/19853720070210
Loic_DeGroofDe Groof LoicVerdediger13/06/1997252018009
Jonas_DeGroofDe Groof JonasVerdediger09/10/1996262013002

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Xavier_TaeymansTaeymans XavierMiddenvelder22/07/19794320140012
Roman_ShcherbatiukShcherbatiuk RomanMiddenvelder20/04/20002220220112
Shikayi JulienMiddenvelder02/01/19933020223011
Arti_KoshiKoshi ArtiMiddenvelder21/12/1989332022309
Stan_WalschaertsWalschaerts StanMiddenvelder30/12/2002202021009
Jan_DanielsDaniels JanMiddenvelder29/03/1995272021709
Jody_TshiaukeTshiauke JodyMiddenvelder24/05/1995272022208
Vumi JasonMiddenvelder30/12/1997252022007
Shikayi FabienMiddenvelder02/01/1993302022316
Goris RikMiddenvelder26/01/1996272022006
Prince_AppiahAppiah PrinceMiddenvelder15/03/1996262022106
N’Kola Malu tresorMiddenvelder06/09/1994282022005
Achraf_GuernaouiGuernaoui AchrafMiddenvelder23/03/1993292022004
Abesadze ZurabiMiddenvelder30/06/1994282022303
David_OlurebiOlurebi DavidMiddenvelder13/11/1991312022003
El Aissati MohamedMiddenvelder26/09/202202022001
De Doncker MarcMiddenvelder12/09/199329-001
Argvliani PaataMiddenvelder16/05/1995272021000
Mortelmans Kenzo JasonMiddenvelder31/08/202202022000
Di Natale DanieleMiddenvelder29/06/1995272022000
Amrani Khaldi SohaibMiddenvelder02/09/2006162022000
Kashama ManaceMiddenvelder31/08/202202022000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Urbion_TerlaanTerlaan UrbionAanvaller30/04/199428202219212
Duvivier VincentAanvaller29/04/1996262014002
Sambou MbyeAanvaller12/12/1998242022001

T2 Marc Desaever

Marc_Desaever
Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel, Racing Kiel 2
Leeftijd
58

Afgevaardigde Guy Vanhassel

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Leeftijd
62

T1 Eddy Janssens

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Eerdere teams
Groenenhoek
Leeftijd
57