1e Elftal

1e elftal seizoen 22-23
Racing Kiel 2022-23

Klassement 1e elftal

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Racing Kiel25204173225164
2Koningshof25154676393749
3Fortuna24144657292846
4Kalfort Daghet25137552371546
5Deurne OB251321060352541
6Olse VC251141081506137
7Rapid251141052411137

Doelman

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Karri_SaloSalo KarriDoelman11/09/19913220200015

Verdediger

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Simon_MeyerMeijer SimonVerdediger12/10/19853820072316
Theo_OtchereOtchere TheophilusVerdediger26/07/20002320200015
Robin_HerweyersHerweyers Robin DaanVerdediger01/06/19972620211114
Loic_DeGroofDe Groof LoicVerdediger13/06/19972620181013
Jonas_DeGroofDe Groof JonasVerdediger09/10/1996272013003

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Xavier_TaeymansTaeymans XavierMiddenvelder22/07/19794420140018
Roman_ShcherbatiukShcherbatiuk RomanMiddenvelder20/04/20002320220118
Stan_WalschaertsWalschaerts StanMiddenvelder30/12/20022120210014
Shikayi JulienMiddenvelder02/01/19933120223013
Arti_KoshiKoshi ArtiMiddenvelder21/12/19893420223011
Goris RikMiddenvelder26/01/19962820220011
Jan_DanielsDaniels JanMiddenvelder29/03/1995282021709
Jody_TshiaukeTshiauke JodyMiddenvelder24/05/1995282022208
Shikayi FabienMiddenvelder02/01/1993312022318
Vumi JasonMiddenvelder30/12/1997262022007
Abesadze ZurabiMiddenvelder30/06/1994292022307
Prince_AppiahAppiah PrinceMiddenvelder15/03/1996272022106
Achraf_GuernaouiGuernaoui AchrafMiddenvelder23/03/1993302022006
N’Kola Malu tresorMiddenvelder06/09/1994292022005
Mortelmans Kenzo JasonMiddenvelder31/08/202212022003
David_OlurebiOlurebi DavidMiddenvelder13/11/1991322022003
De Doncker MarcMiddenvelder12/09/199330-001
El Aissati MohamedMiddenvelder26/09/202212022001
Argvliani PaataMiddenvelder16/05/1995282021000
Di Natale DanieleMiddenvelder29/06/1995282022000
Amrani Khaldi SohaibMiddenvelder02/09/2006172022000
Kashama ManaceMiddenvelder31/08/202212022000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieGeboortedatumLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Urbion_TerlaanTerlaan UrbionAanvaller30/04/199429202220215
Sambou MbyeAanvaller12/12/1998252022105
Duvivier VincentAanvaller29/04/1996272014104

T2 Marc Desaever

Marc_Desaever
Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel, Racing Kiel 2
Leeftijd
59

Afgevaardigde Guy Vanhassel

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Leeftijd
63

T1 Eddy Janssens

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel
Eerdere teams
Groenenhoek
Leeftijd
58