Veteranen

Veteranen 2021-22

Klassement veteranen

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Racing Kiel V96122215719
2Cantincrode860226121418
3Hoverla953124141018
4Olve952227161117
5Drakenhof850325151015
6Tor Deurne Pirates94142129-813
7LAAR84042630-412

Doelman

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Dirix JordiDoelman312022017
Faes PhilippeDoelman442006001

Verdediger

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Taeymans ManuVerdediger422009008
Ayçiçek AliVerdediger462019007
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger452009007
Vastmans PhilipVerdediger491996006
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999005
Fehou Njindoumkain ArounaVerdediger312022002
Luiten RutgerVerdediger352014002

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Chariyev TimurMiddenvelder3920180010
Defoort KrisMiddenvelder482009009
Van Hooydonck KenMiddenvelder332022309
Guliashvili TamazMiddenvelder312021018
De Doncker SvenMiddenvelder472018107
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger452009007
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder312009216
Brijs KristofMiddenvelder481992005
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999005
Saad Alddine Mahmoud GhaziMiddenvelder522021005
Hammich SamirMiddenvelder422022014
Walschaerts WimMiddenvelder502022004
Benmaamar NasimMiddenvelder322016002
Cetin AliMiddenvelder422020021
Servotte HugoMiddenvelder382019001
Schiettecat KrisMiddenvelder382020000
Da Costa Shaun MarkMiddenvelder332018000
Rodwal ParwezMiddenvelder342019000
Stuyck EmmanuelMiddenvelder531994000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Celebi GökhanAanvaller34202211210
Vinckx SylvesterAanvaller362019337
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder312009216
Markai YassinAanvaller382022525
Özkan DevrimAanvaller462020014
Yilmaz VolkanAanvaller352021000

SEIZOEN 2022-23

DatumClubsTijd/resultatenArtikel
Brasschaat
Racing Kiel V
Racing Kiel V
Cantincrode
Tor Deurne Pirates
Racing Kiel V
Racing Kiel V
Kiel
Hoverla
Racing Kiel V

Coach Bruno Claessens

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel V
Leeftijd
54

Afgevaardigde Paul Struijs

Nationaliteit
belBelgië
Huidige team
Racing Kiel V
Leeftijd
61