Racing Kiel Veteranen 2022-23

Doelman

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Dirix JordiDoelman3320221217
Faes PhilippeDoelman452006001

Verdediger

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Ayçiçek AliVerdediger4820191018
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger4720091118
Taeymans ManuVerdediger4320091117
Vastmans PhilipVerdediger5019960012
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger5219990011
Fehou Njindoumkain ArounaVerdediger322022002
Luiten RutgerVerdediger372014002

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger4720091118
Van Hooydonck KenMiddenvelder3420224218
Defoort KrisMiddenvelder4920090017
Guliashvili TamazMiddenvelder3220211115
De Doncker SvenMiddenvelder4820181314
Walschaerts WimMiddenvelder5120221014
Brijs KristofMiddenvelder4919920012
Chariyev TimurMiddenvelder4120180112
Servotte HugoMiddenvelder3920191112
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger5219990011
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder3220094111
Saad Alddine Mahmoud GhaziMiddenvelder542021009
Hammich SamirMiddenvelder432022028
Benmaamar NasimMiddenvelder342016002
Cetin AliMiddenvelder442020021
Schiettecat KrisMiddenvelder402020000
Da Costa Shaun MarkMiddenvelder352018000
Rodwal ParwezMiddenvelder362019000
Stuyck EmmanuelMiddenvelder541994000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Celebi GökhanAanvaller35202222819
Vinckx SylvesterAanvaller3820198315
Özkan DevrimAanvaller4720201214
Markai YassinAanvaller40202211811
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder3220094111
Yilmaz VolkanAanvaller362021000