Racing Kiel Veteranen 2022-23

Doelman

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Dirix JordiDoelman3220220112
Faes PhilippeDoelman442006001

Verdediger

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Taeymans ManuVerdediger4220090112
Ayçiçek AliVerdediger4720190012
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger4520091112
Vastmans PhilipVerdediger4919960010
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999006
Fehou Njindoumkain ArounaVerdediger312022002
Luiten RutgerVerdediger352014002

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Van Hooydonck KenMiddenvelder3320224114
Chariyev TimurMiddenvelder3920180112
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger4520091112
Defoort KrisMiddenvelder4820090011
Guliashvili TamazMiddenvelder3120210111
De Doncker SvenMiddenvelder4720181010
Walschaerts WimMiddenvelder502022008
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder312009217
Hammich SamirMiddenvelder422022017
Brijs KristofMiddenvelder481992007
Servotte HugoMiddenvelder382019016
Saad Alddine Mahmoud GhaziMiddenvelder532021006
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999006
Benmaamar NasimMiddenvelder322016002
Cetin AliMiddenvelder422020021
Schiettecat KrisMiddenvelder392020000
Da Costa Shaun MarkMiddenvelder332018000
Rodwal ParwezMiddenvelder342019000
Stuyck EmmanuelMiddenvelder531994000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Celebi GökhanAanvaller34202215313
Vinckx SylvesterAanvaller3720195312
Markai YassinAanvaller3820221079
Özkan DevrimAanvaller462020119
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder312009217
Yilmaz VolkanAanvaller352021000