Racing Kiel Veteranen 2022-23

Doelman

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Dirix JordiDoelman312022002
Faes PhilippeDoelman432006001

Verdediger

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Vastmans PhilipVerdediger491996004
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999003
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger452009003
Luiten RutgerVerdediger352014002
Fehou Njindoumkain ArounaVerdediger312022002
Taeymans ManuVerdediger422009002
Ayçiçek AliVerdediger462019001

Middenvelder

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Guliashvili TamazMiddenvelder302021004
Chariyev TimurMiddenvelder392018004
Van Hooydonck KenMiddenvelder332022204
Defoort KrisMiddenvelder482009003
Decuypere ErikMiddenvelder, Verdediger501999003
Brijs KristofMiddenvelder481992003
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder302009203
De Smet PhilippeMiddenvelder, Verdediger452009003
Benmaamar NasimMiddenvelder322016002
De Doncker SvenMiddenvelder462018102
Walschaerts WimMiddenvelder492022001
Servotte HugoMiddenvelder382019001
Saad Alddine Mahmoud GhaziMiddenvelder522021001
Da Costa Shaun MarkMiddenvelder332018000
Cetin AliMiddenvelder422020000
Schiettecat KrisMiddenvelder382020000
Rodwal ParwezMiddenvelder342019000
Stuyck EmmanuelMiddenvelder531994000

Aanvaller

SpelerPositieLeeftijdLid sindsGoalsAssistsGespeeld
Celebi GökhanAanvaller342022204
Vinckx SylvesterAanvaller362019123
Bessems SidneyAanvaller, Middenvelder302009203
Özkan DevrimAanvaller462020002
Yilmaz VolkanAanvaller352021000